Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 5 | - |
Elk River G5 Black
|
9800 Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - Court 1
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Nov 5 | - |
TBD
|
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - TBD
|
11:10 AM CST |
Sun Nov 5 | - |
TBD
|
TBD - TBD
|
2:25 PM CST |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
Blaine G5 White
|
6101 Scandia Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025, USA - Court 1
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
TBD
|
6101 Scandia Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025, USA - TBD
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
TBD
|
6101 Scandia Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025, USA - TBD
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
Elk River G5 Black
|
5701 County Rd 101, Minnetonka, MN 55345, USA - Court 1
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
Minnetonka 5G-1
|
5701 County Rd 101, Minnetonka, MN 55345, USA - Court 1
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
TBD
|
17310 Minnetonka Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55345, USA - Court 1
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
Centennial 5A
|
2115 Andover Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304, USA - Court 5
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
Delano G5 Orange
|
2115 Andover Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304, USA - Court 3
|
2:20 PM CST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
TBD
|
Andover High School, Andover Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - TBD
|
4:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 6 | - |
TBD
|
Wayzata High School, Peony Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 4
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
TBD
|
305 Vicksburg Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447, USA - TBD
|
TBD |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
Wayzata G5-1
|
5800 Jason Ave NE, St Michael, MN 55376, USA - Court 2
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
Brainerd G5 Blue
|
5800 Jason Ave NE, St Michael, MN 55376, USA - Court 2
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
TBD
|
5800 Jason Ave NE, St Michael, MN 55376, USA - TBD
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
TBD
|
545 Pioneer Trail, Chaska, MN 55318, USA - TBD
|
TBD |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
TBD
|
Chaska High School, Pioneer Trail, Chaska, MN, USA - Court 5
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
TBD
|
545 Pioneer Trail, Chaska, MN 55318, USA - TBD
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
St. Louis Park G5 Black
|
5701 W Frontage Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55424, USA - Court 1
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
TBD
|
5701 W Frontage Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55424, USA - Court 1
|
5:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
TBD
|
5701 W Frontage Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55424, USA - TBD
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 11 | - |
TBD
|
3551 McKnight Rd N, White Bear Lake, MN 55110, USA - TBD
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 11 | - |
East Ridge G5 A Black
|
3551 McKnight Rd N, White Bear Lake, MN 55110, USA - Court 4
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 11 | - |
TBD
|
3551 McKnight Rd N, White Bear Lake, MN 55110, USA - TBD
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
Minnetonka 5G-1
|
11600 Raven St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA - Court 7
|
10:05 AM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
STMA G5 Gold
|
11600 Raven St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA - Court 7
|
12:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
TBD
|
11600 Raven St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA - TBD
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
Alexandria G5 Red
|
21000 141st Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374, USA - Court 5
|
10:05 AM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
Blaine G5 White
|
21000 141st Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374, USA - Court 1
|
12:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
TBD
|
21000 141st Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374, USA - TBD
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
TBD
|
21000 141st Ave N, Rogers, MN 55374, USA - TBD
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sat Mar 16 | - |
Fall Creek
|
1006 Connie Rd, Baraboo, WI 53913, USA - Court 1
|
2:50 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 16 | - |
OMGBA 5G-2
|
1006 Connie Rd, Baraboo, WI 53913, USA - Court 1
|
3:40 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 16 | - |
Homestead 5G
|
200 La Crosse St, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965, USA - Dunkin' Donuts / Mallards
|
5:20 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 6 | - |
G6 R. Irish 6B Spring 2024
|
6025 109th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316, USA - Court 3
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 6 | - |
TBD
|
6025 109th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316, USA - TBD
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 6 | - |
TBD
|
6025 109th Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316, USA - TBD
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 13 | - |
TBD
|
10635 36th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441, USA - Court 1
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 13 | - |
West Central Wildcats Williams
|
10635 36th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441, USA - Court 3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 13 | - |
G5 WGBA 5-2
|
10635 36th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441, USA - Court 4
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 20 | - |
G6 Opportunity 6 Blue
|
4185 Braddock Trail, Eagan, MN 55123, USA - Court 3
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 20 | - |
G6 Lakes International Languag
|
4185 Braddock Trail, Eagan, MN 55123, USA - Court 2
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 21 | - |
G6 Grand Forks Swish - 6th Gra
|
4185 Braddock Trail, Eagan, MN 55123, USA - Court 4
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun Apr 21 | - |
G6 East Metro Wave Grey
|
4185 Braddock Trail, Eagan, MN 55123, USA - Court 1
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 21 | - |
TBD
|
4185 Braddock Trail, Eagan, MN 55123, USA - TBD
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 28 | - |
G6 Minnesota Thunder
|
1634 Campus Dr, Northfield, MN 55057, USA - Court 1
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun Apr 28 | - |
G6 New Prague Trojans
|
1634 Campus Dr, Northfield, MN 55057, USA - Court 2
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sun Apr 28 | - |
G6 Rise 30 Keefe
|
1634 Campus Dr, Northfield, MN 55057, USA - Court 2
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 4 | - |
Stewartville G6 Maroon
|
8040 80th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016, USA - Court 1
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 4 | - |
West Central Wildcats Blue
|
8040 80th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016, USA - Court 1
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 4 | - |
TBD
|
8040 80th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016, USA - TBD
|
1:00 PM CDT |